Le Havre Women - PSG Women: final score, result and TV coverage in the US
Première Ligue (D1 Féminine) · Matchday 13Full time🇫🇷
Matchday 13📍 Stade Océane, Le Havre
⏱️ Match timeline
0'Kick-off
45'⚽M. Kanjinga (Isabela)
Jade Zohra Nassi61'
61'⇄J. Echegini← J. Groenen
M. Roth← M. Boucly⇄62'
62'⇄L. Morissaint← R. Leuchter
S. Kassi← F. Rossi⇄70'
J. Nassi← Z. Stievenart⇄70'
77'⚽R. Leuchter (O. Carmona)
80'⚽M. Kanjinga (R. Leuchter)
81'⇄M. Kanjinga← R. Ajibade
C. Gavory← I. Adjabi⇄83'
M. Mendy← E. Mbakem-Niaro⇄83'
83'⇄S. Karchaoui← P. Dudek
83'⇄G. Mbock← F. Jourde
85'⚽P. Dudek (R. Leuchter)
89'Thiniba Samoura
Le Havre Women - PSG Women:final score, result and TV coverage in the US
Première Ligue (D1 Féminine) · Matchday 13
Your prediction for Le Havre Women - PSG Women?Match prediction
🔒 Predictions closed: the match is over.
Nobody had made a call on this match.
No predictions on this match - the mystery stays whole. Be braver next time!
0 predictor🔒 anonymous
Première Ligue (D1 Féminine)
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2026-2027 · 25/08 12:48 UTC
Head-to-head
3 matches played
0wins Le Havre Women1draw1win PSG Women
Le Havre Women
2 - 2
PSG WomenFull time
PSG Women
3 - 0
Le Havre WomenFull time
Le Havre Women
0 - 4
PSG WomenFull time
Head-to-head: 0 wins for Le Havre Women, 1 draw, 1 win for PSG Women.
Also on TV that day
Frequently asked questions
What was the score of Le Havre Women - PSG Women?
Le Havre Women - PSG Women finished 0-4.
When was Le Havre Women - PSG Women played?
Le Havre Women - PSG Women was played on .
What is the live score of Le Havre Women - PSG Women (Première Ligue (D1 Féminine))?
Le Havre Women - PSG Women is over, final score 0-4.
Other meeting: PSG Women - Le Havre Women
Other meeting: PSG Women - Le Havre Women ()