Atletico Grau - Sport Boys: final score, result and TV coverage in the US
Copa de la Liga ยท Quarter-finalsFull time๐ต๐ช
Quarter-finals๐ Ambrosio Maco Arroyo, Piura
โฑ๏ธ Match timeline
0'Kick-off
I. Tapiaโฝ35'
46'โE. Gonzalesโ E. Saba
47'G. Dulanto
49'โฝR. Diaz
Y. Ruidiazโฝ60'
61'โN. Loyolaโ P. Liza
61'โM. Traucoโ Y. Celi
L. E. Benites Vargasโ P. Lavandeira Hernandezโ66'
Y. Ruidiazโ R. Ruidiazโ66'
H. Espinozaโ G. E. Alfaro Martinezโ66'
71'โA. Valienteโ A. Huaman
F. Oncoyโ A. de la Cruzโ75'
75'โR. Diazโ N. Da Campo
I. Tapia81'
88'โฝ (pen. missed)
P. Lavandeira Hernandez89'
E. Rodasโ M. Da Luzโ89'
90'โฝN. Da Campo
(pen.)โฝ120+1'
120+1'โฝ (pen.)
(pen.)โฝ120+2'
120+2'โฝ (pen.)
(pen.)โฝ120+3'
120+3'โฝ (pen.)
(pen. missed)โฝ120+4'
120+4'โฝ (pen.)
(pen. missed)โฝ120+5'
Atletico Grau - Sport Boys:final score, result and TV coverage in the US
Copa de la Liga ยท Quarter-finals
Your prediction for Atletico Grau - Sport Boys?Match prediction
๐ Predictions closed: the match is over.
Nobody had made a call on this match.
No predictions on this match - the mystery stays whole. Be braver next time!
0 predictor๐ anonymous
Liga 1matchday 23
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | 18 | ||
| 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 17 | ||
| 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:18 | -6 | 16 | ||
| 17 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 16 | ||
| 18 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 | 16 |
2026-2027 ยท 24/08 07:23 UTC
Liga 1matchday 23
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 21 | ||
| 10 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | 20 | ||
| 11 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 20 | ||
| 12 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 19 | ||
| 13 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 18 |
2026-2027 ยท 24/08 07:23 UTC
Head-to-head
3 matches played
0wins Atletico Grau0draws2wins Sport Boys
Atletico Grau
0 - 1
Sport BoysFull time
Sport Boys
1 - 0
Atletico GrauFull time
Atletico Grau
2 - 2
Sport BoysFull time
Head-to-head: 0 wins for Atletico Grau, 0 draws, 2 wins for Sport Boys.
Also on TV that day
Frequently asked questions
What was the score of Atletico Grau - Sport Boys?
Atletico Grau - Sport Boys finished 2-2.
When was Atletico Grau - Sport Boys played?
Atletico Grau - Sport Boys was played on .
What is the live score of Atletico Grau - Sport Boys (Copa de la Liga)?
Atletico Grau - Sport Boys is over, final score 2-2.
Other meeting: Sport Boys - Atletico Grau
Other meeting: Sport Boys - Atletico Grau ()